2017-2018 Philadelphia Catholic League Swimming Dual Meet Results

Girl's Results

Meet Date Day Warm-up Start Location Final Score Meet Results Meet Sheet
Hubert's @ Villa Joseph Marie 12/5/2017 Tuesday 3:30 PM 4:00 PM Carl Sandberg MS -- Click Here Click Here
Little Flower @ Lansdale Catholic 12/8/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Nazareth 12/8/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School -- Click Here Click Here
Little Flower @ Nazareth 12/8/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School -- Click Here Click Here
Central Bucks East Relay Carnival 12/8/2017 Friday 5:00 PM 6:30 PM Central Bucks East HS -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Bonner-Prendie 12/14/2017 Thursday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ O'Hara 12/14/2017 Thursday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Sacred Heart 12/14/2017 Thursday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Hubert's @ Ryan 12/14/2017 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Norristown 12/15/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Norristown High School -- Click Here Click Here
Cardinal Classic Invitational 12/16/2017 Saturday 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Upper Dublin H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
O'Hara @ Ryan 12/19/2017 Tuesday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Huberts @ Little Flower 12/19/2017 Tuesday 6:30 PM 7:00 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Merion 12/21/2017 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Merion H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Little Flower @ Villa Joseph Marie 12/21/2017 Thursday 3:30 PM 4:00 PM Carl Sandberg MS -- Click Here Click Here
Villa Joseph Marie @ Ryan 1/4/2018 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Moreland 1/4/2018 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Moreland H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Stroudsburg Winter Classic 1/06/2018 Saturday 8:30 AM 10:30 AM East Stroudsburg University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Lower Moreland 1/9/2018 Tuesday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Lower Moreland H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Ryan 1/10/2018 Wednesday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Hallahan @ Bonner-Prendie 1/10/2018 Wednesday 6:00 OM 6:30 PM Upper Darby HS -- Click Here Click Here
Hallanah @ Lansdale Catholic 1/13/2018 Saturday 1:30 PM 2:00 PM North Penn YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
Hubert's @ Hallahan 1/13/2018 Saturday 1:30 PM 2:00 PM North Penn YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
Hubert's @ Lansdale Catholic 1/13/2018 Saturday 1:30 PM 2:00 PM North Penn YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
Ryan @ Bonner-Prendie 1/15/2018 Monday 6:00 OM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Ryan 1/17/2018 Wednesday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Little Flower 1/19/2018 Friday 6:30 PM 7:00 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Bonner-Prendie @ Little Flower 1/19/2018 Friday 6:30 PM 7:00 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
O'Hara @ Hallahan 1/20/2018 Saturday 8:00 AM 8:30 AM Temple University -- Click Here Click Here
Carroll @ Ryan 1/22/2018 Monday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Hubert's @ Bonner-Prendie 1/22/2018 Monday 6:00 OM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Hallahan @ Little Flower 1/26/2018 Friday 6:30 PM 7:00 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Lansdale Catholic 1/26/2018 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM North Penn YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
Hallahan @ Little Flower 1/26/2018 Friday 6:30 PM 7:00 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Bonner-Prendie 1/29/2018 Monday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ O'Hara 1/29/2018 Monday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
O'Hara @ Bonner-Prendie 1/29/2018 Monday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Hallahan @ Ryan 2/1/2018 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Quakertown 2/2/2018 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Bucks YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
O'Hara @ Little Flower 2/2/2018 Monday 6:30 PM 7:00 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Hubert's @ O'Hara 2/8/2018 Thursday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Hallahan 2/10/2018 Saturday 8:00 AM 8:30 AM Temple University -- Click Here Click Here
Little Fower @ Ryan 2/13/2018 Tuesday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Hubert's 2/17/2018 Saturday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Bucks County CC -- Click Here Click Here
Hallahan vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Bonner-Prendie vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
O'Hara vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Little Flower vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Wood vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
                 
District 12 Last Chance Meet 2/17/2018 Saturday 11:00 AM 11:30 AM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
PCL Champs Girls Complete Results 2/23-24/2018 Friday/Saturday 7:00 am 8:30 am LaSalle University -- Click Here Click Here
District 12 AA Championships Girls Complete Results 2/23-24/2018 Friday/Saturday 5:30 pm 6:30 pm LaSalle University -- Click Here Click Here
District 12 AAA Championships Girls Complete Results 2/23-24/2018 Friday/Saturday 5:30 pm 6:30 pm LaSalle University -- Click Here Click Here
PIAA AAA State Championships Girls Complete Results 3/14-15/2018 Wednesday/Thursday 7:00 am/5:00 pm 8:00 am/5:30 pm Bucknell University -- Click Here Click Here
PIAA AA State Championships Girls Complete Results 3/16-17-2018 Friday/Saturday 7:00 am/5:00 pm 8:00 am/5:30 pm Bucknell University -- Click Here Click Here

Boys's Results

Meet Date Day Warm-up Start Location Final Score Meet Results Meet Sheet
Roman @ LaSalle 12/7/2017 Thursday 3:30 PM 4:00 PM LsSalle High School -- Click Here Click Here
Prep @ Plymouth Whitemarsh 12/7/2017 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Plymouth Whitemarsh HS -- Click Here Click Here
Central Bucks East Relay Carnival 12/8/2017 Friday 5:00 PM 6:30 PM Central Bucks East HS -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Holy Ghost Prep 12/8/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School -- Click Here Click Here
LaSalle @ Ryan 12/11/2017 Monday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Jusge @ Ryan 12/14/2017 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ O'Hara 12/14/2017 Thursday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Bonner-Prendie 12/14/2017 Thursday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Norristown 12/15/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Norristown High School -- Click Here Click Here
Cardinal Classic Invitational 12/16/2017 Saturday 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Upper Dublin H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
O'Hara @ Ryan 12/19/2017 Tuesday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Christian Brothers Academy @ LaSalle 12/21/2017 Thursday 4:30 PM 5:00 PM LaSalle University -- Click Here Click Here
Roman @ Prep 12/21/2017 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM St Joseph's Prep HS -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Merion 12/21/2017 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Merion H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Judge @ LaSalle 1/3/2018 Wednesday 3:30 PM 4:00 PM LsSalle High School -- Click Here Click Here
St Joseph's Prep Scrimmage 1/3/2018 Wednesday 2:45 PM 3:30 PM St Joseph's Prep HS -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Moreland 1/4/20148 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Moreland H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Stroudsburg Winter Classic 1/6/2018 Saturday 8:30 AM 10:30 AM East Stroudsburg University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Lower Moreland 1/9/2018 Tuesday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Lower Moreland H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Ryan 1/10/2018 Wednesday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Roman @ Bonner-Prendie 1/10/2018 Wednesday 6:00 OM 6:30 PM Upper Darby HS -- Click Here Click Here
Roman @ Lansdale Catholic 1/13/2018 Saturday 1:30 PM 2:00 PM North Penn YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
Judge @ Lansdale Catholic 1/13/2018 Saturday 1:30 PM 2:00 PM North Penn YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
Judge @ Roman 1/13/2018 Saturday 1:30 PM 2:00 PM North Penn YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
Wilson Relays 1/13/2018 Saturday 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Wilson High School -- Click Here Click Here
Ryan @ Bonner-Prendie 1/15/2018 Monday 6:00 OM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Ryan 1/17/2018 Wednesday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Judge @ Prep 1/18/2018 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM St Joseph's Prep HS -- Click Here Click Here
O'Hara @ Roman 1/20/2018 Saturday 8:00 AM 8:30 AM Temple University -- Click Here Click Here
Judge @ Bonner-Prendie 1/22/2018 Monday 6:00 OM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Carroll @ Ryan 1/22/2018 Monday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Roman @ Holy Ghost Prep 1/23/2018 Tuesday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ LaSalle 1/23/2018 Tuesday 3:30 PM 4:00 PM LaSalle High School -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Lansdale Catholic 1/26/2018 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM North Penn YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
LaSalle @ Upper Dublin 1/26/2018 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Dublin HS -- Click Here Click Here
St Joseph's Prep Invitational 1/27/2018 Saturday 8:00 AM 8:30 AM St Joseph's Prep HS -- Click Here Click Here
O'Hara @ Bonner-Prendie 1/29/2018 Monday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Bonner-Prendie 1/29/2018 Monday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ O'Hara 1/29/2018 Monday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Prep @ Ryan 1/30/2018 Tuesday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Judge @ Holy Ghost Prep 1/30/2018 Tuesday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School -- Click Here Click Here
Roman @ Ryan 2/1/2018 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Quakertown 2/2/2018 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Bucks YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
Prep @ LaSalle 2/6/2018 Tuesday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM LaSalle University -- Click Here Click Here
Judge @ O'Hara 2/8/2018 Thursday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Roman 2/10/2018 Saturday 8:00 AM 8:30 AM Temple University -- Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Judge 2/17/2018 Saturday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Bucks County CC -- Click Here Click Here
LaSalle vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Bonner-Prendie vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Judge vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
O'Hara vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Roman vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Wood vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
Prep vs Carroll TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA -- Click Here Click Here
LaSalle vs Bonner-Prendie - - - - - -- Click Here Click Here
LaSalle vs O'Hara - - - - - -- Click Here Click Here
LaSalle vs Lansdale Catholic - - - - - -- Click Here Click Here
Prep vs Lansdale Catholic - - - - - -- Click Here Click Here
Prep vs O'Hara - - - - - -- Click Here Click Here
Prep vs Bonner-Prendie - - - - - -- Click Here Click Here
Prep vs Wood - - - - - -- Click Here Click Here
                 
District 12 Last Chance Meet 2/17/2018 Saturday 11:00 AM 11:30 AM Archbishop Ryan HS -- Click Here Click Here
PCL Champs Boys Complete Results 2/23-24/2018 Friday/Saturday 7:00 am 8:30 am LaSalle University -- Click Here Click Here
District 12 AA Championships Boys Complete Results 2/23-24/2018 Friday/Saturday 5:30 pm 6:30 pm LaSalle University -- Click Here Click Here
District 12 AAA Championships Boys Complete Results 2/23-24/2018 Friday/Saturday 5:30 pm 6:30 pm LaSalle University -- Click Here Click Here
PIAA AAA State Championships Boys Complete Results 3/14-15/2018 Wednesday/Thursday 7:00 am/5:00 pm 8:00 am/5:30 pm Bucknell University -- Click Here Click Here
PIAA AA State Championships Boys Complete Results 3/16-17-2018 Friday/Saturday 7:00 am/5:00 pm 8:00 am/5:30 pm Bucknell University -- Click Here Click Here


Last Updated on 10/13/2017