2017-2018 Non-PCL Meet Results

Girl's Results

Meet Date Day Warm-up Start Location Final Score Meet Results Meet Sheet
Lansdale Catholic @ Nazareth 12/8/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School Nazareth 66 - Lansdale Catholic 28 Click Here Click Here
Little Flower @ Nazareth 12/8/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School Nazareth 72 - Little Flower 22 Click Here Click Here
Central Bucks East Relay Carnival 12/8/2017 Friday 5:00 PM 6:30 PM Central Bucks East HS -- Click Here Click Here
Carroll @ Upper Darby 12/8/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:45 PM Upper Darby H.S. Upper Darby 99 - Carroll 66 Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Sacred Heart 12/14/2017 Thursday 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Widener University Wood 75 - Sacred Heart 18 Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Norristown 12/15/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Norristown High School -- Click Here Click Here
Cardinal Classic Invitational 12/16/2017 Saturday 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Upper Dublin H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Merion 12/21/2017 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Merion H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Little Flower @ Villa Joseph Marie 12/21/2017 Thursday 3:30 PM 4:00 PM Carl Sandberg MS - Click Here Click Here
Pope John Paul II @ Lansdale Catholic 12/28/2017 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM North Penn YMCA - Click Here Click Here
Villa Joseph Marie @ Ryan 1/4/2018 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Archbishop Ryan H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Moreland 1/4/2018 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Moreland H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Stroudsburg Winter Classic 01/06/2018 Saturday 8:30 AM 10:30 AM East Stroudsburg University - Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Lower Moreland 1/9/2018 Tuesday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Lower Moreland H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Bonner-Prendie @ Little Flower 1/19/2018 Friday 6:30 PM 7:00 PM Widener University - Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Quakertown 2/2/2018 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Bucks YMCA -- Click Here Click Here

Boys's Results

Meet Date Day Warm-up Start Location Final Score Meet Results Meet Sheet
Prep @ Plymouth Whitemarsh 12/7/2017 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM Plymouth Whitemarsh HS -- Click Here Click Here
Central Bucks East Relay Carnival 12/8/2017 Friday 5:00 PM 6:30 PM Central Bucks East HS -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Holy Ghost Prep 12/8/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School Holy Ghost Prep 104 - Lansdale Catholic 65 Click Here Click Here
Carroll @ Upper Darby 12/8/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:45 PM Upper Darby H.S. Upper Darby 82 - Carroll 46 Click Here Click Here
Prep @ North Penn 12/12/2017 Tuesday 3:10 PM 3:30 PM North Penn High School -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Norristown 12/15/2017 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Norristown High School -- Click Here Click Here
Cardinal Classic Invitational 12/16/2017 Saturday 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Upper Dublin H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Christian Brothers Academy @ LaSalle 12/21/2017 Thursday 4:30 PM 5:00 PM LaSalle University - Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Merion 12/21/2017 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Merion H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Pope John Paul II @ Lansdale Catholic 12/28/2017 Thursday 2:30 PM 3:00 PM North Penn YMCA - Click Here Click Here
St Joseph's Prep Intersquad Meet 1/3/2018 Wednesday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM St Joseph's Prep HS -- Click Here Click Here
LaSalle @ Malvern Prep V/JV w/Diving 1/5/2018 Friday 3:15 PM 3:45 PM Malvern Prep HS -- Click Here Click Here
Stroudsburg Winter Classic 1/6/2018 Saturday 8:30 AM 10:30 AM East Stroudsburg University - Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Lower Moreland 1/9/2018 Tuesday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Lower Moreland H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Wilson Relays 1/13/2018 Saturday 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Wilson High School -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Moreland 1/4/20148 Thursday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Moreland H.S. -- Click Here Click Here
Roman @ Holy Ghost Prep 1/23/2018 Tuesday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School -- Click Here Click Here
LaSalle @ Upper Dublin 1/26/2018 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Dublin HS -- Click Here Click Here
Xavier @ St Joseph's Prep 1/27/2018 Saturday Noon 12:30 PM St Joseph's Prep HS -- Click Here Click Here
Judge @ Holy Ghost Prep 1/30/2018 Tuesday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Shafer Middle School -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Quakertown 2/2/2018 Friday 3:00 PM 3:30 PM Upper Bucks YMCA -- Click Here Click Here
Lenape @ St Joseph's Prep 2/2/2018 Friday 3:30 PM 4:00 PM St Joseph's Prep HS -- Click Here Click Here


Last Updated on 12/15/2017