2014-2015 Non-PCL Meet Results

Girl's Results

Meet Date Day Warm-up Start Location Final Score Meet Results Meet Sheet
Central Bucks East Relay Carnival 12/05/2014 Friday 6:00 pm 7:00 pm Central Bucks East HS -- Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Nazareth Academy 12/05/2014 Friday 4:00 pm 4:30 pm Schefer Middle School - Click Here Click Here
Hubert's @ Villa Joseph Marie 12/6/2014 Saturday 12:30 pm 1:00 pm Carl Sandburg Middle School - Click Here Click Here
Archbishop Carroll @ Upper Darby 12/8/2014 Monday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Upper Darby H.S. Upper Darby 93 - Carroll 70 Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Merion 12/10/2014 Wednesday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Upper Merrion H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Villa Joseph Marie @ Ryan 12/10/2014 Wednesday 2:45 pm 3:15 pm Archbishop Ryan H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Norristown 12/12/2014 Friday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Norristown H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Saint Hubert's @ Nazareth Academy 12/16/2014 Tuesday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Schefer Middle School - Click Here Click Here
Archbishop Carroll @ Plymouth Whitemarsh 12/18/2014 Thursday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Plymouth Whitemarsh H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Cardinal Invitational Swimming 12/20/2014 Saturday 7:30 pm 8:00 pm Upper Dublin H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Kinney Natitorium HS Invitational 12/20/2014 Saturday 7:30 pm 8:00 pm Bucknell University - Click Here Click Here
Plymouth Whitemarsh Relay Carnival - - - - Plymouth Whitemarsh H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Stroudsburg Winter Classic 01/03/2015 Saturday 8:00 am 10:00 am East Stroudsburg University - Click Here Click Here
Saint Hubert's @ Gwynedd Mercy Academy 01/05/2015 Monday 5:00 pm 5:30 pm LaSalle High School Gwynedd Mercy 54 - Hubet's 39 Click Here Click Here
Gwynedd Mercy Academy @ Wood 01/09/2015 Wednesday 5:30 pm 6:00 pm Klinger Middle School Gwynedd Mercy 97 - Wood 71 Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Lower Moreland 01/13/2015 Tuesday 3:15 pm 3:45 pm Lower Moreland H.S. Lower Moreland 96 - Lansdale Catholic 69 Click Here Click Here
Wood @ Villa Joseph Marie 01/15/2015 Thursday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Carl Sandburg Middle School Wood 93 - Villa Joseph Marie 77 Click Here Click Here
Sacred Heart @ Bonner-Prendie 01/20/2015 Tuesday 6:00 pm 6:30 pm Widener University Bonner-Prendie 56 - Sacred Heart 35 Click Here Click Here
Little Flower @ Villa Joseph Marie 01/22/2015 Thursday 3:15 pm 3:45 pm Carl Sandburg Middle School - Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Moreland 01/23/2015 Friday 3:15 pm 3:45 pm Upper Moreland H.S. Upper Moreland 101 - Lansdale Catholic 74 Click Here Click Here
Interboro @ Bonner-Prendie 02/02/2015 Monday 3:15 pm 3:45 pm Widener University Bonner-Prendie 77 - Interboro 67 Click Here Click Here
Sacred Heart @ Wood 02/04/2015 Wednesday 5:30 pm 6:00 pm Klinger Middle School Wood 89 - Sacred Heart 60 Click Here Click Here
Bonner-Prendie @ Upper Darby 02/05/2015 Thursday 3:15 pm 3:45 pm Upper Darby High School - Click Here Click Here
District 12 Last Chance Meet 02/07/2015 Saturday 1:00 pm 1:30 pm Archbishop Ryan H.S. -- Click Here Click Here

Boys's Results

Meet Date Day Warm-up Start Location Final Score Meet Results Meet Sheet
Central Bucks East Relay Carnival 12/05/2042 Friday 6:00 pm 7:00 pm Central Bucks East HS -- Click Here Click Here
St Joseph's Prep @ North Penn 12/05/2014 Friday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm North Penn High School - Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Holy Ghost Prep 12/05/2014 Friday 4:00 pm 4:30 pm Schefer Middle School - Click Here Click Here
Archbishop Carroll @ Upper Darby 12/8/2014 Monday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Upper Darby H.S. Upper Darby 88 - Carroll 41 Click Here Click Here
Prep @ Plymouth Whitemarsh 12/10/2014 Wednesday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Plymouth Whitemarsh H.S. Prep 91 - Plymouth Whitemarsh 79 Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Merion 12/10/2014 Wednesday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Upper Merrion H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Bonner-Prendie @ Glen Mills 12/11/2014 Thursday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Glen Mills High School Bonner-Prendie 92 - Glen Mills 70 Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Norristown 12/12/2014 Friday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Norristown H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Roman Catholic @ Holy Ghost Prep 12/12/2014 Friday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Schefer Middle School Holy Ghost Prep 108 - Roman Catholic 62 Click Here Click Here
Father Judge @ Holy Ghost Prep 12/16/2014 Tuesday 4:00 pm 4:30 pm Schefer Middle School - Click Here Click Here
St Joseph's Prep @ Morrestown 12/17/2014 Wednesday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Morrestown High School Morrestown 112 - Prep 58 Click Here Click Here
Archbishop Carroll @ Plymouth Whitemarsh 12/18/2014 Thursday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Plymouth Whitemarsh H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Malvern Prep @ LaSalle 12/19/2014 Friday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm LaSalle University - Click Here Click Here
Cardinal Invitational Swimming 12/20/2014 Saturday 7:30 pm 8:00 pm Upper Dublin H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Father Judge @ Saint Augustine 12/20/2014 Saturday 3:00 pm 3:30 pm Buena - Click Here Click Here
Kinney Natitorium HS Invitational 12/20/2014 Saturday 7:30 pm 8:00 pm Bucknell University - Click Here Click Here
Plymouth Whitemarsh Relay Carnival - - - - Plymouth Whitemarsh H.S. - Click Here Click Here
Stroudsburg Winter Classic 01/03/2015 Saturday 8:00 am 10:00 am East Stroudsburg University - Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Lower Moreland 01/13/2015 Tuesday 3:15 pm 3:45 pm Lower Moreland H.S. Lansdale Catholic 97 - Lower Moreland 38 Click Here Click Here
Lansdale Catholic @ Upper Moreland 01/23/2015 Friday 3:15 pm 3:45 pm Upper Moreland H.S. Upper Moreland 98 - Lansdale Catholic 41 Click Here Click Here
Salesianum @ LaSalle 01/23/2015 Friday 6:00 pm 6:30 pm LaSalle University LaSalle 97 - Salesianum 68 Click Here Click Here
Interboro @ Bonner-Prendie 02/02/2015 Monday 3:15 pm 3:45 pm Widener University Bonner-Prendie 76 - Interboro 25 Click Here Click Here
Bonner-Prendie @ Upper Darby 02/05/2015 Thursday 3:15 pm 3:45 pm Upper Darby High School - Click Here Click Here
District 12 Last Chance Meet 02/07/2015 Saturday 1:00 pm 1:30 pm Archbishop Ryan H.S. -- Click Here Click Here


Last Updated on 2/7/2015