400 Yard Individual Medley Relay - Girls | ||||||
Record: | Hatboro-Horsham | 4:17.99 | 1998 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Nazareth Academy | Lower Moreland | Archbishop Wood | |
Time | 4:39.60 | DQ | 4:38.39 | 5:42.62 | 4:33.38 | |
Place | 7 | - | 6 | 10 | 5 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East |
Time | 4:32.83 | 4:56.63 | 5:08.48 | 4:25.93 | 4:28.23 | 4:30.43 |
Place | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
400 Yard Individual Medley Relay - Boys | ||||||
Record: | William Tennant | 3:53.72 | 1998 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Archbishop Wood | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Holy Ghost | Lower Moreland | |
Time | 4:19.11 |
-
|
DQ | 4:57.45 | 4:33.60 | |
Place | 4 |
-
|
- | 6 | 5 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East |
Time | 4:18.53 | DQ | 5:00.45 | DQ | 4:16.82 | 4:05.32 |
Place | 3 | - | 7 | - | 2 | 1 |
200 Yard Freestyle Relay - Girls | ||||||
Record: | Souderton | 1:41.57 | 1993 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Nazareth Academy | Lower Moreland | Archbishop Wood | |
Time | 2:19.78 | 1:53.30 | 1:45.31 | 1:54.77 | 1:54.77 | |
Place | 11 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East |
Time | 1:42.40 | 1:47.58 | 2:01.40 | 1:54.91 | 1:44.60 | 1:43.96 |
Place | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
200 Yard Freestyle Relay - Boys | ||||||
Record: | Souderton | 1:30.66 | 2001 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Archbishop Wood | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Holy Ghost | Lower Moreland | |
Time | 1:37.87 |
1:50.83
|
1:53.19 | 1:38.50 | 1:39.99 | |
Place | 8 |
-9
|
10 | 4 | 5 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East |
Time | 1:30.66 | 1:32.46 | DQ | 1:50.17 | 1:50.25 | 1:42.24 |
Place | 1 | 2 | - | 7 | 8 | 6 |
200 Yard Medley Relay - Girls | ||||||
Record: | Souderton | 1:52.57 | 2001 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Archbishop Wood | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Nazareth Academy | Lower Moreland | |
Time | 2:09.55 | 2:16.98 | 2:05.24 | 1:58.71 | 2:52.00 | |
Place | 7 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Central Bucks East | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham |
Time | 1:56.87 | 1:52.57 | 2:05.95 | 2:11.44 | 2:124.48 | 2:01.91 |
Place | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
200 Yard Medley Relay - Boys | ||||||
Record: | Souderton | 1:42.32 | 1999 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Lower Moreland | Archbishop Wood | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Holy Ghost | |
Time | 2:06.80 |
1:58.39
|
1:56.03 | 2:01.79 | 1:52.43 | |
Place | 9 |
7
|
5 | 8 | 3 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East |
Time | 2:09.45 | 1:48.49 | DQ | 1:55.63 | 1:57.30 | 1:48.61 |
Place | 10 | 1 | - | 4 | 6 | 2 |
200 Yard Backstroke Relay - Girls | ||||||
Record: | Pennridge | 1:57.76 | 1991 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Nazareth Academy | Lower Moreland | Archbishop Wood | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | |
Time | 2:02.31 | 2:39.18 | 2:06.78 | 2:13.15 | 2:26.78 | |
Place | 2 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant |
Time | 2:09.19 | DQ | 2:04.01 | 2:01.19 | 2:14.35 | 2:06.78 |
Place | 6 | - | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
200 Yard Backstroke Relay - Boys | ||||||
Record: | Wissahickon | 1:45.48 | 1992 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Upper Moreland | Holy Ghost | Lower Moreland | Archbishop Wood | Pennridge | |
Time | DQ |
2:08.86
|
DQ | DQ | 2:03.19 | |
Place | - |
7
|
- | - | 5 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West |
Time | 1:53.07 | 2:03.86 | 2:01.14 | 2:17.15 | 1:53.34 | 1:52.76 |
Place | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
200 Yard Breaststroke Relay - Girls | ||||||
Record: | Souderton | 2:10.43 | 1997 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Upper Moreland | Nazareth Academy | Lower Moreland | Archbishop Wood | Pennridge | |
Time | 2:27.05 | 2:25.45 | 2:54.20 | 2:33.64 | 2:37.29 | |
Place | 5 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East | Souderton | Radnor |
Time | DQ | DQ | 2:26.80 | 2:11.10 | 2:13.07 | 2:32.80 |
Place | - | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
200 Yard Breastroke Relay - Boys | ||||||
Record: | Souderton | 1:57.96 | 1992 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Holy Ghost | Lower Moreland | Archbishop Wood | |
Time |
-
|
2:20.93
|
2:24.28 | DQ | 2:15.00 | |
Place |
-
|
6
|
8 | - | 5 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East | Souderton | Radnor |
Time | 2:10.71 |
2:14.06
|
2:09.59 | 2:08.99 | 2:31.73 | 2:22.18 |
Place | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
200 Yard Butterfly Relay - Girls | ||||||
Record: | Pennridge | 1:52.69 | 1991 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Nazareth Academy | Lower Moreland | Archbishop Wood | |
Time | 2:01.98 | DQ | 2:09.49 | DQ | 2:02.45 | |
Place | 5 | - | 7 | - | 6 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East | Souderton |
Time | 2:16.49 | 1:57.97 | 1:59.19 | 1:57.25 | DQ | 1:53.06 |
Place | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | 1 |
200 Yard Butterfly Relay - Boys | ||||||
Record: | North Penn | 1:40.60 | 1981 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Archbishop Wood | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Holy Ghost | Lower Moreland | |
Time | 2:18.26 |
DQ
|
- | 2:01.59 | 2:04.71 | |
Place | 9 |
-
|
- | 6 | 8 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East | Souderton |
Time | 1:49.20 |
1:51.97
|
1:48.98 | 1:56.01 | 1:59.07 | 2:03.12 |
Place | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
500 Yard Freestyle Crescendo Relay - Girls | ||||||
Record: | Central Bucks West | 4:39.70 | 1979 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Nazareth Academy | Lower Moreland | Archbishop Wood | |
Time | 5:08.74 | DQ | 4:51.24 | 5:32.88 | 5:59.79 | |
Place | 5 | - | 1 | 8 | 10 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East |
Time | 5:12.95 | 5:01.66 | 5:10.23 | 5:00.85 | 5:47.29 | 4:53.57 |
Place | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
500 Yard Freestyle Crescendo Relay - Boys | ||||||
Record: | North Penn | 4:16.60 | 1979 | |||
Heat 1 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Archbishop Wood | Pennridge | Upper Moreland | Holy Ghost | Lower Moreland | |
Time | DQ | 4:56.58 | 5:43.77 | 4:36.27 | 4:53.79 | |
Place | - | 9 | 10 | 5 | 8 | |
Heat 2 | ||||||
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Team | Souderton | Radnor | William Tennant | Central Bucks West | Hatboro-Horsham | Central Bucks East |
Time | 4:17.13 | 4:23.47 | 4:38.57 | 4:40.24 | 4:32.71 | 4:30.41 |
Place | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
Last Updated 12/2/2001 |