Event: 1 - Girls 200 Yard FreestylePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Caitlin Harrington 8th RE 2:11.60 2 Caitlin Seckinger 8th RE 2:12.41 |
Meet Record - Girls 200 Yard FreestyleSwimmer Grade School Time Year Courtney Tomkowicz 8th ABVM 2:09.44 1998 |
Event: 2 - Boys 200 Yard FreestylePlace Swimmer Grade School Time No Swimmer |
Meet Record - Boys 200 Yard FreestyleSwimmer Grade School Time Year Kevin Rieffel 8th SAL 2:22.51 1998 |
Event: 3 - Girls 50 Yard ButterflyPlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Lisa Whitlock 8th SCS 31.17 2 Mallory DiLemmo 6th SCS 36.14 3 Steph Dempsey 6th SBV 38.80 |
Meet Record - Girls 50 Yard ButterflySwimmer Grade School Time Year Lisa Whitlock 8th SCS 31.17 2000 |
Event: 4 - Boys 50 Yard ButterflyPlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Billy Langlois 7th OLGC 29.40 |
Meet Record - Boys 50 Yard ButterflySwimmer Grade School Time Year Billy Langlois 7th OLGC 29.40 2000 |
Event: 5 - Girls 50 Yard BackstrokePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Mallory DiLemmo 6th SCS 35.94 2 Lisa Whitlock 8th SCS 36.92 3 Steph Dempsey 6th SBV 39.30 4 Christine Morley 6th SJB 39.60 |
Meet Record - Girls 50 Yard BackstrokeSwimmer Grade School Time Year Mallory DiLemmo 6th SCS 35.94 2000 |
Event: 6 - Boys 50 Yard BackstrokePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Billy Langlois 7th OLGC 31.72 2 Kevin Finn 8th SCS 35.23 3 Jimmy Fitzgerald 7th SR 40.81 |
Meet Record - Boys 50 Yard BackstrokeSwimmer Grade School Time Year Billy Langlois 7th OLGC 31.72 2000 |
Event: 7 - Girls 50 Yard BreaststrokePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Caitlin Seckinger 8th RE 35.20 2 Jackie Morley 7th SJB 38.93 3 Christine Morley 6th SJB 45.03 |
Meet Record - Girls 50 Yard BreaststrokeSwimmer Grade School Time Year Caitlin Seckinger 8th RE 35.20 2000 |
Event: 8 - Boys 50 Yard BreaststrokePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Billy Langlois 7th OLGC 35.62 |
Meet Record - Boys 50 Yard BreaststrokeSwimmer Grade School Time Year Billy Langlois 7th OLGC 35.62 2000 |
Event: 9 - Girls 50 Yard FreestylePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Jackie Morley 7th SJB 31.03 2 Mallory DiLemmo 6th SCS 34.24 3 Christine Morley 6th SJB 35.00 4 Steph Dempsey 6th SBV 36.41 |
Meet Record - Girls 50 Yard FreestyleSwimmer Grade School Time Year Theresa Skonicki 8th OLMC 27.48 1998 |
Event: 10 - Boys 50 Yard FreestylePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Billy Langlois 7th OLGC 27.68 2 Kevin Finn 8th SCS 30.06 3 Jimmy Fitzgerald 7th SR 32.86 |
Meet Record - Boys 50 Yard FreestyleSwimmer Grade School Time Year Billy Langlois 7th OLGC 27.68 2000 |
Event: 11 - Girls 100 Yard ButterflyPlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Lisa Whitlock 8th SCS 1:12.47 |
Meet Record - Girls 100 Yard ButterflySwimmer Grade School Time Year Krista Wenclawiak 8th HOLL 1:08.43 1998 |
Event: 12 - Boys 100 Yard ButterflyPlace Swimmer Grade School Time No Swimmer |
Meet Record - Boys 100 Yard ButterflySwimmer Grade School Time Year No Record |
Event: 13 - Girls 100 Yard BackstrokePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Caitlin Harrington 8th RE 1:12.41 |
Meet Record - Girls 100 Yard BackstrokeSwimmer Grade School Time Year Theresa Skonicki 8th OLMC 1:11.64 1998 |
Event: 14 - Boys 100 Yard BackstrokePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Kevin Finn 8th SCS 1:29.50 |
Meet Record - Boys 100 Yard BackstrokeSwimmer Grade School Time Year Chris Augustine 8th SD 1:14.04 1998 |
Event: 15 - Girls 100 Yard BreaststrokePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Caitlin Seckinger 8th RE 1:18.16 2 Jackie Morley 7th SJB 1:25.66 |
Meet Record - Girls 100 Yard BreaststrokeSwimmer Grade School Time Year Cindy Spiecker 7th SR 1:15.34 1998 |
Event: 16 - Boys 100 Yard BreaststrokePlace Swimmer Grade School Time No Swimmer |
Meet Record - Boys 100 Yard BreaststrokeSwimmer Grade School Time Year Andrew Diebold 8th SS 1:18.39 1998 |
Event: 17 - Girls 100 Yard FreestylePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Caitlin Harrington 8th RE 1:02.22 2 Lisa Whitlock 8th SCS 1:13.52 3 Mallory DiLemmo 6th SCS 1:20.01 |
Meet Record - Girls 100 Yard FreestyleSwimmer Grade School Time Year Kristina Freil 8th UNAT 1:00.80 1998 |
Event: 18 - Boys 100 Yard FreestylePlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Billy Langlois 7th OLGC 1:02.79 2 Kevin Finn 8th SCS 1:30.45 |
Meet Record - Boys 100 Yard FreestyleSwimmer Grade School Time Year Kevin Rieffel 8th SAL 1:07.41 1998 |
Event: 19 - Girls 100 Yard Individual MedleyPlace Swimmer Grade School Time 1 Caitlin Seckinger 8th RE 1:14.99 2 Jackie Morley 7th SJB 1:21.73 3 Mallory DiLemmo 6th SCS 1:28.85 4 Steph Dempsey 6th SBV 1:30.51 5 Christine Morley 6th SJB 1:31.26 |
Meet Record - Girls 100 Yard Individual MedleySwimmer Grade School Time Year Theresa Skonicki 8th OLMC 1:09.16 1998 |
Event: 20 - Boys 100 Yard Individual MedleyPlace Swimmer Grade School Time No Swimmer |
Meet Record - Boys 100 Yard Individual MedleySwimmer Grade School Time Year Chris Augustine 8th SD 1:13.48 1998 |
School CodesCode School ABVM Assumption B.V.M. HOLL Holland Middle School OLGC Our Lady of Good Councel OLMC Our Lady of Mount Carmel RE Richboro Elementary SAL Saint Alphonsus SBV Saint Bede the Venerable SCS Saint Catherine of Siena SD Saint David SH Sacred Heart SJ Saint Joseph SJB Saint John Bosco SR Saint Robert Bellermine SS Saint Stanislaus TAM Tammenand Middle School UM Unami Middle School UNAT Un-Attached |