Event: 1 - 200 Yard Medley Relay
Place Team Swimmer Time Split
1. Judge 'B' 1:45.36
2. LaSalle 'B' 1:46.20
3. Judge 'C' 1:49.47
4. O'Hara 'B' 1:51.08
5. Bonner 'B' 1:57.89
6. Judge 'D' 2:02.34
7. Wood 'B' 2:10.92
Andre Garner 34.79
Sean Stillwell 38.52
Kevin MacKenzie 33.56
Chris Richards 24.05
8. Ryan 'B' 2:14.80
|
Event: 2 - 200 Freestyle
Place Swimmer Team Year Time
1. Jeffers, Chris LA 10 1:46.93
2. Green, Brad LA 12 1:48.67
3. Healey, Pat LA 9 1:48.79
4. Carmody, Matt MB 10 1:49.02
5. Wahl, Matt LA 12 1:50.10
6. Sanderbeck, Andrew FJ 11 1:52.27
7. Harrell, Jim CO 10 1:54.57
8. Rieffel, Kevin LA 10 1:55.37
9. Tipping, Kyle SJP 9 1:55.51
10. Kenny, Kevin FJ 12 1:55.70
11. Nowlan, Tom SJP 11 1:55.71
12. Muldoon, Ross LA 10 1:56.58
13. McDevitt, Mike MB 12 1:57.41
14. Marchiano, Mike MB 9 1:58.09
15. Gill, George FJ 9 1:58.90
16. Quinlan, Dave FJ 11 1:59.12
17. Fehr, Chuck AC 10 1:59.29
18. Boyd, Vince FJ 12 2:00.11
19. Kelly, Connor LA 9 2:01.24
20. McDowell, Garret LA 9 2:01.31
21. Landry, John CO 9 2:01.35
22. Grimes, Cliff SJP 12 2:03.29
23. Comey, Brian LA 9 2:09.36
24. McCarthy, Andrew SJP 12 2:12.33
25. Snyder, Rob CO 12 2:18.32
26. Jannotti, Harrison AR 9 2:21.02
27. MacDonald, Ryan AR 10 2:27.14
28. O'Neill, Matt AR 10 2:29.37
|
Event: 3 - 200 Yard Individual Medley
Swimmer Time Place
Place Swimmer Team Year Time
1. Pritz, Jacub CO 11 2:01.34
2. Fertig, Nick MB 12 2:05.25
3. Hannon, Mick AC 11 2:05.67
4. Bacher, Brian LA 12 2:06.04
5. Tuman, Chris LA 11 2:06.09
6. Conlon, Mike SJP 12 2:08.68
7. Carey, Ian LA 10 2:10.01
8. Williams, Drew FJ 10 2:10.62
9. Fisher, Jason LA 10 2:11.01
10. DeHoratius, Mike SJP 12 2:11.10
11. English, Sean MB 9 2:11.42
12. Ricci, Joe MB 11 2:12.46
13. Chancler, Chris LA 11 2:12.90
14. Fleagle, Brian CO 9 2:13.04
15. Stanek, Dan SJP 9 2:13.11
16. Smyth, Tom FJ 10 2:17.28
17. Kisselback, Gary FJ 10 2:17.72
18. Frigo, Nick FJ 11 2:19.13
19. McKenzie, Brian SJP 12 2:19.53
20. Cancila, Phil CO 9 2:19.89
21. Madden, Kian SJP 10 2:23.63
22. Johnstone, Greg FJ 11 2:26.17
23. Zaleski, Mike SJP 12 2:27.93
24. Konicki, Thad FJ 9 2:28.43
25. Petrosky, Dan FJ 9 2:30.67
26. Hamburger, Bob SJP 11 2:30.85
27. Garner, Andre AW 10 2:33.53
28. Waldron, Pat SJP 9 2:36.67
29. O'Brien, Sean AR 10 2:37.81
30. Kolesnik, John AR 9 2:51.09
31. Heatherby, Josh AC 11 2:56.80
|
Event: 4 - 50 Yard Freestyle
Place Swimmer Team Year Time
1. Fenningham, Terrance SJP 12 :21.74
2. Queroli, Rob LA 11 :21.88
3. Paul, Jeff LA 11 :22.29
4. Hoffman, Keith MB 12 :22.45
5. Sylvester, Mark FJ 10 :22.48
6. Marcum, Bill CO 9 :22.51
7. Sprague, Bill MB 11 :22.77
8. Gordon, Tim SJP 11 :22.95
9. Dougherty, Kevin LA 12 :22.99
10. MacKenzie, Matt AW 12 :23.01
11. Acquarola, Pete MB 12 :23.05
12. Fender, Matt CO 11 :23.07
13. Hopkins, John SJP 11 :23.26
14. Santelli, Ralph MB 12 :23.43
15. Evanitsky. Matt FJ 11 :23.55
16. Marchiano, Mike MB 9 :23.94
17. Hawkins, Dan CO 9 :24.00
18. Johnson, Kit AC 12 :24.03
19. Wistner, Brian FJ 12 :24.08
20. Hylinski, Greg LA 12 :24.17
21. Conway, Brian CO 9 :24.23
22. McNeely, Steve MB 9 :24.30
23. Carr, Keith AR 10 :24.37
24. Morris, Jim CO 12 :24.40
25. Hagner, Mike MB 12 :24.55
26. Ryan, Matt AC 11 :24.56
27. Augustine, Chris AW 10 :24.58
28. Bryers, Kieran LA 12 :24.61
29. Hoban, Pat SJP 11 :24.66
30. Dansbury, Matt AW 12 :24.66
31. Nilan, Nick MB 11 :24.68
32. King, Chris SJP 9 :24.74
33. Shea, Liam CO 11 :24.82
34. Carroll, Seamus FJ 12 :24.98
35. Strehle, Justin FJ 11 :25.01
36. McGinnis, Stephen CO 9 :25.07
37. Richards, Chris AW 12 :25.08
38. Ryan, Patrick MB 11 :25.49
39. O'Leary, Dan SJP 12 :25.57
40. Madden, Niall SJP 12 :26.25
41. O'Brien, Patrick MB 9 :26.39
42. Yeager, Joe AR 12 :26.48
43. Zaleski, Mike SJP 12 :26.62
44. DiBiasi, Alex MB 9 :26.79
45. Elia, Andy AR 12 :27.19
46. Cope, Tim FJ 11 :27.24
47. Everman, Shawn AR 9 :27.28
48. Hughes, Kevin LA 12 :27.30
49. Coyne, John AR 11 :27.34
50. MacKenzie, Kevin AW 10 :27.50
51. Williamson, Dan CO 10 :28.26
52. Heier, Nick AC 9 :28.28
53. MacDonald, Ryan AR 10 :28.40
54. Waldron, Pat SJP 9 :28.85
55. Evanitsky, Jim FJ 9 :29.06
56. Rafter, Daniel SJP 9 :29.83
57. Gordon, John Paul AR 10 :29.94
58. McKeon, Mark FJ 9 :29.95
59. Mullin, Dave MB 9 :30.33
60. Jackson, Gerald MB 10 :30.79
61. Hutchins, John FJ 9 :30.82
62. Thomas, Jim AR 10 :31.06
63. Allegra, Michael AR 9 :31.30
64. Clark, Matt AR 9 :31.67
65. Naughton, Bryan AR 12 :31.97
66. Grant, Ryan FJ 10 :32.37
67. Allegra, Greg AR 9 :32.39
68. Verdeur, Joe MB 10 :33.01
69. Dunn, Mike AC 12 :34.33
70. Stillwell, Sean AW 9 :36.28
71. Koman, Sean AR 9 :37.39
|
Event: 6 - 100 Yard Butterfly
Place Swimmer Team Year Time
1. Harrigan, Mike LA 12 :53.35
2. Fenningham, Terrance SJP 12 :55.06
3. Conlon, Mike SJP 12 :55.54
4. Conway, Kevin CO 12 :56.11
5. O'Connor, Matthew AW 10 :56.66
6. Hoffman, Keith MB 12 :56.79
7. Hughes, Kevin LA 12 :57.22
8. Schiller, Blake MB 9 :57.53
9. Trainor, John AC 12 :57.58
10. McDowell, Garret LA 9 :57.81
11. LaSalle, Andrew AR 12 :58.06
12. Quinlan, Dave FJ 11 :59.99
13. Stott, Bob FJ 10 1:01.36
14. Kenny, Kyle FJ 10 1:01.84
15. Lemma, Bob AR 11 1:02.82
16. McKenzie, Brian SJP 12 1:03.29
17. Faber, Matt SJP 12 1:04.07
18. McKenzie, Patrick SJP 10 1:04.28
19. Maloney, Tim MB 9 1:07.74
20. Madden, Niall SJP 12 1:08.21
21. Konicki, Thad FJ 9 1:09.59
22. Birtwell, Robert MB 9 1:18.13
23. Heatherby, Josh AC 11 1:24.35
24. Everman, Shawn AR 9 1:27.11
|
Event: 7 - 100 Yard Freestyle
Place Swimmer Team Year Time
1. Jeffers, Chris LA 10 :48.18
2. Marcum, Bill CO 9 :48.58
3. Wahl, Matt LA 12 :48.81
4. Paul, Jeff LA 11 :48.90
5. Healey, Pat LA 9 :49.63
6. Gordon, Tim SJP 11 :50.12
7. Tuman, Chris LA 11 :50.57
8. Sylvester, Mark FJ 10 :50.63
9. MacKenzie, Matt AW 12 :50.64
10. Fender, Matt CO 11 :50.87
11. DeHoratius, Mike SJP 12 :50.95
12. Sanderbeck, Andrew FJ 11 :51.12
13. Sprague, Bill MB 11 :51.20
14. Muldoon, Ross LA 10 :51.29
15. Schiller, Blake MB 9 :51.43
16. Williams, Drew FJ 10 :51.68
17. Santelli, Ralph MB 12 :51.74
18. Kenny, Kevin FJ 12 :52.09
19. Horstmann, Jim CO 11 :52.25
20. Hopkins, John SJP 11 :53.06
21. Hawkins, Dan CO 9 :53.81
22. Mowery, Andrew LA 10 :54.05
23. Morris, Jim CO 12 :54.15
24. Johnson, Kit AC 12 :54.81
25. Wilson, Adam FJ 10 :54.84
26. O'Leary, Dan SJP 12 :54.86
27. Dansbury, Matt AW 12 :54.91
28. Whelan, Kevin AW 9 :54.92
29. Nilan, Nick MB 11 :55.22
30. Strehle, Justin FJ 11 :55.43
31. Upham, Patrick AW 12 :55.49
32. Carr, Keith AR 10 :55.77
33. Hagner, Mike MB 12 :55.99
34. Ryan, Matt AC 11 :56.12
35. Shea, Liam CO 11 :56.41
36. Comey, Brian LA 9 :56.63
37. Richards, Chris AW 12 :56.69
38. Keiser, Thomas AW 10 :57.18
39. O'Brien, Sean AR 10 :58.17
40. Snyder, Rob CO 12 :58.56
41. DiBiasi, Alex MB 9 :59.15
42. McKenzie, Patrick SJP 10 :59.84
43. Engro, Jason AC 11 1:00.32
44. O'Brien, Patrick MB 9 1:00.68
45. Cope, Tim FJ 11 1:01.67
46. Coyne, John AR 11 1:01.97
47. Allegra, Justin AR 11 1:03.26
48. Williamson, Dan CO 10 1:03.54
49. O'Neill, Matt AR 10 1:04.88
50. Thomer, Dan AR 10 1:06.87
51. McKeon, Mark FJ 9 1:07.65
52. Emanuele, Louis FJ 9 1:08.00
53. Hutchins, John FJ 9 1:09.79
54. Mullin, Dave MB 9 1:10.80
55. Allegra, Michael AR 9 1:12.16
56. Clark, Matt AR 9 1:15.18
57. Grant, Ryan FJ 10 1:19.95
|
Event: 8 - 500 Yard Freestyle
Place Swimmer Team Year Time
1. Harrigan, Mike LA 12 4:51.54
2. McDevitt, Mike MB 12 5:06.58
3. Rieffel, Kevin LA 10 5:08.95
4. Nunnari, Mike LA 10 5:15.65
5. Ricci, Joe MB 11 5:16.83
6. Tipping, Kyle SJP 9 5:19.42
7. Kelly, Connor LA 9 5:22.45
8. Fisher, Jason LA 10 5:23.77
9. Gill, George FJ 9 5:25.97
10. Fehr, Chuck AC 10 5:26.72
11. Frigo, Nick FJ 11 5:29.53
12. Grimes, Cliff SJP 12 5:29.76
13. King, Chris SJP 9 5:31.35
14. Landry, John CO 9 5:34.37
15. Gernerd, Mark LA 11 5:37.77
16. Boyd, Vince FJ 12 5:39.52
17. Bartler, Chris SJP 9 5:39.59
18. Augustine, Chris AW 10 5:43.93
19. West, Jonathan MB 11 5:50.47
20. Faber, Matt SJP 12 5:51.48
21. McCarthy, Andrew SJP 12 6:06.17
22. Garner, Andre AW 10 6:16.43
23. Evanitsky, Jim FJ 9 6:19.24
24. Jannotti, Harrison AR 9 6:22.63
25. Allegra, Justin AR 11 6:41.47
26. Dixon, John AW 9 7:15.17
|
Event: 9 - 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Place Team Swimmer Time Split
1. Judge 'B' 1:36.09
2. O'Hara 'B' 1:37.85
3. O'Hara 'C' 1:39.78
4. Bonner 'B' 1:43.32
5. LaSalle 'B' 1:43.37
6. Judge 'C' 1:49.64
7. Wood 'B' 1:54.62
Sean Stillwell 30.75
Kevin MacKenzie 27.01
John Dixon 32.04
Chris Richards 24.82
8. Ryan 'B' 1:59.38
9. Carroll 'B' 2:00.40
|
Event: 10 - 100 Yard Backstroke
Place Swimmer Team Year Time
1. Queroli, Rob LA 11 :54.07
2. Green, Brad LA 12 :54.11
3. Carmody, Matt MB 10 :56.42
4. O'Connor, Matthew AW 10 :57.30
5. Bacher, Brian LA 12 :57.89
6. Hannon, Mick AC 11 :58.15
7. Harrell, Jim CO 10 :58.66
8. Nowlan, Tom SJP 11 :58.82
9. Wistner, Brian FJ 12 1:00.21
10. Fleagle, Brian CO 9 1:00.32
11. English, Sean MB 9 1:00.62
12. Evanitsky, Matt FJ 11 1:00.66
13. Mowery, Andrew LA 10 1:01.77
14. Conway, Brian CO 9 1:02.49
15. Madden, Kian SJP 10 1:02.85
16. Stott, Bob FJ 10 1:02.94
17. Conway, Kevin CO 12 1:02.96
18. Carroll, Seamus FJ 12 1:04.22
19. Gernerd, Mark LA 11 1:04.89
20. Johnstone, Greg FJ 11 1:05.54
21. Kenny, Kyle FJ 10 1:05.60
22. Upham, Patrick AW 12 1:06.35
23. Ryan, Patrick MB 11 1:07.19
24. Bartler, Chris SJP 9 1:07.75
25. Gordon, John Paul AR 10 1:18.90
26. Kolesnik, John AR 9 1:24.97
27. Dunn, Mike AC 12 1:43.20
|
Event: 11 - 100 Yard Breaststroke
Place Swimmer Team Year Time
1. Pritz, Jacub CO 11 1:00.01
2. Carey, Ian LA 10 1:01.90
3. Fertig, Nick MB 12 1:01.96
4. Bryers, Kieran LA 12 1:03.60
5. Smyth, Tom FJ 10 1:03.79
6. Acquarola, Pete MB 12 1:03.87
7. Hylinski, Greg LA 12 1:04.57
8. Dougherty, Kevin LA 12 1:04.62
9. Horstmann, Jim CO 11 1:05.36
10. West, Jonathan MB 11 1:06.10
11. McNeely, Steve MB 9 1:06.61
12. Stanek, Dan SJP 9 1:06.69
13. Chancler, Chris LA 11 1:07.65
14. Kisselback, Gary FJ 10 1:08.12
15. Whelan, Kevin AW 9 1:08.36
16. Hamburger, Bob SJP 11 1:08.77
17. Keiser, Thomas AW 10 1:08.91
18. Cancila, Phil CO 9 1:09.58
19. Hoban, Pat SJP 11 1:11.27
20. Lemma, Bob AR 11 1:11.56
21. Petrosky, Dan FJ 9 1:11.80
22. McGinnis, Stephen CO 9 1:12.27
23. Emanuele, Louis FJ 9 1:15.66
24. Rafter, Daniel SJP 9 1:16.21
25. Birtwell, Robert MB 9 1:17.44
26. Thomer, Dan AR 10 1:18.23
27. MacKenzie, Kevin AW 10 1:19.39
28. Elia, Andy AR 12 1:20.70
29. Heier, Nick AC 9 1:21.12
30. Naughton, Bryan AR 12 1:25.26
31. Stillwell, Sean AW 9 1:25.89
32. Dixon, John AW 9 1:26.32
33. Webster, Ed AR 9 1:27.42
|
Event: 12 - 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Place Team Swimmer Time Split
1. Judge 'B' 3:34.77
2. Bonner 'B' 3:37.05
3. Wood 'B' 3:40.54
Matt MacKenzie 51.97
Chris Augustine 56.29
Patrick Upham 54.89
Kevin Whelen 57.39
4. Judge 'C' 3:41.02
5. O'Hara 'B' 3:45.96
6. Wood 'C' 4:26.48
Matt O'Connor 53.60
Tom Keiser 1:05.27
Andre Garner 1:05.31
John Dixon 1:23.30
|